Day 1 – December 10, 2019Presentation Schedule
Main Event XII

Time (PDT) Track 1 Track 2 Track 3 Track 4 Track 5
7:40am

8:00am

 

Stereotaxis (STXS)

Track 2

 

 

 

8:20am

 

 

 

 

 

8:40am

inTEST Corp. (INTT)

Track 1

 

 

 

 

9:00am

22nd Century Group, Inc. (XXII)

Track 1

Allot Ltd. (ALLT)

Track 2

Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. (TNXP)

Track 3

PASSUR Aerospace, Inc. (PSSR)

Track 4

Grande West Transportation Group Inc. (BUS.V)

Track 5

9:20am

iCAD, Inc. (ICAD)

Track 1

Emerald Bioscience (EMBI)

Track 2

Advaxis (ADXS)

Track 3

Hillstream BioPharma Inc.

Track 4

 

9:40am

RF Industries Ltd. (RFIL)

Track 1

Flexshopper, Inc. (FPAY)

Track 2

OneSoft Solutions (OSS.V)

Track 3

Trxade Group, Inc. (TRXD)

Track 4

Surna Inc. (SRNA)

Track 5

10:00am

Emerald Health Therapeutics (EMH.V)

Track 1

Lantronix, Inc. (LTRX)

Track 2

Digital Ally (DGLY)

Track 3

Oncolytics Biotech (ONCY)

Track 4

Exactus, Inc. (EXDI)

Track 5

10:20am

RMS Medical Products (REPR)

Track 1

Luna Innovations (LUNA)

Track 2

Concierge Technologies Inc. (CNCG)

Track 3

SAFE-T Group (SFET)

Track 4

Nova Leap Health (NLH.V)

Track 5

10:40am

Dyadic International, Inc. (DYAI)

Track 1

Marrone Bio Innovations (MBII)

Track 2

Veritone Inc. (VERI)

Track 3

Freckle Ltd. (FRKL.V)

Track 4

Alternus Energy Inc. (ALTN)

Track 5

11:00am

Vuzix Corporation (VUZI)

Track 1

SRAX

Track 2

LRAD Corporation (LRAD)

Track 3

MamaMancini's Holdings, Inc. (MMMB)

Track 4

American Pacific Mining Corp. (USGD.CN)

Track 5

11:20am

WANdisco (WANSF)

Track 1

Foresight Autonomous Holdings (FRSX)

Track 2

Electrameccanica Vehicles Corp. (SOLO)

Track 3

Inuvo, Inc. (INUV)

Track 4

RADA Electronic Industries (RADA)

Track 5

11:40am

Wireless Telecom Group, Inc. (WTT)

Track 1

Lifevantage Corporation (LFVN)

Track 2

Amazing Energy Oil and Gas (AMAZ)

Track 3

Vivakor, Inc. (VIVK)

Track 4

DHI Group, Inc. (DHX)

Track 5

12:00pm

 

 

Canbiola, Inc. (CANB)

Track 3

 

 

12:20pm

12:40pm

 

 

Boxlight (BOXL)

Track 3

 

 

1:00pm

 

 

 

 

 

1:20pm

Kindred Biosciences, Inc. (KIN)

Track 1

 

 

 

 

1:40pm

 

Verus International (VRUS)

Track 2

ToughBuilt Industries Inc. (TBLT)

Track 3

 

 

2:00pm

CEL-SCI Corporation (CVM)

Track 1

Biomerica Inc. (BMRA)

Track 2

Fortress Biotech Inc. (FBIO)

Track 3

Nextleaf Solutions (OILS.CN)

Track 4

Lakeland Industries (LAKE)

Track 5

2:20pm

 

 

SilverSun Technologies (SSNT)

Track 3

Avalon GloboCare Corp. (AVCO)

Track 4

 

2:40pm

 

 

 

 

 

3:00pm

 

 

 

 

 

3:20pm

3:40pm

 

 

 

 

 

4:00pm

4:20pm

4:40pm